Free
The best Apps, Games, Mods, Apks, Software, News
for you in one place.
Trending content
Trending games
4.4
4Paid
Grand Theft Auto V
4.2Free
Project IGI
3.9Free
GameLoop
4.5Paid
Cricket 26 - The Official Game of the Ashes
4.3Paid
The Crew MotorFest
4.2Free
Yono Game Slot Spin Win
4.3Free
TeenPatti Yono-3Patti Rummy
4.4Free
Li789 Fishing
4.5Free
Aviator - online game
4.7Free
yono vip games
4.5Free
eFootball
Trending Apps
4.1Free
VLC media player
4.2Free
CapCut
4.5Free
VidMate
3.3Paid
Microsoft Word
4.3Free
Grand Theft Auto 5 Theme
3.9Free
Google Chrome
3.9Free
Softonic Helper
4.4Free
CapCut
4.2Free
VidMate
4.5Free
HappyMod
4.4Free
Star Sport Live Sports Guide
4.2Free
Xender
Apps from our official distributors
4.5Free
Stock Market Screener
4Free
DskManager
4.2Subscription
FuzeVPN
4.3Free
Gear Doc Converter
4.9Trial version
CubexSoft Zimbra Converter
4.7Trial version
ASAPDF
4.4Subscription
HorizonVPN
4.5Free
Subsight Subscription Tracker
4.9Trial version
Whirlsen: Mobile Dev Tools
5Free
Money Acc
4.6Free
TrumanDash
4.1Free
Eng-Helper - Grammar Keyboard
Top downloads

VLC media player
Free
46.27 MB4.1117.4M Downloads
LDPlayer
Free
3.53 MB3.91.8M Downloads
TinyTask
Free
36.35 KB3.75.5M Downloads
Audacity
Free
49.80 MB3.93.9M Downloads
OP Auto Clicker
Free
185.81 KB3.8442.3K Downloads
Respondus Lockdown Browser
Trial version
–31M Downloads
Avast One Free Antivirus
Free
–4.231.6M Downloads
News

McDonald’s confirms 2026 Pokémon Happy Meal: cards and toys return

Star Wars announces The Art of The Mandalorian and Grogu: behind-the-scenes book arrives in November 2026

YouTube Premium reaches 150 million subscribers: up 25 million since March 2025

Tesla’s camera-only driving tech faces fresh criticism

Adobe Firefly expands AI video editing: more tools across Adobe apps

Huntress warns of CCTV software attacks: hackers breached corporate networks

Fallout season 3 gets a major update: Walton Goggins wraps filming

The latest from the DC Universe is a podcast devoted exclusively to finding out whether a movie is canon or not.
Most popular categories
Latest games

Protect the Pit
- 4.2
- Free
Engaging Incremental Clicker Tower Defense Game

Echoes of Pinebridge
- 4.1
- Free
Engaging Visual Novel with Supernatural Elements

The Last Keeper
- 4.6
- Free
Survival and Mystery in The Last Keeper

Snap & Print
- 4.5
- Free
Charming Photo Editing and Printing Game

Death Rabbit
- 2.5
- Free
Unravel the Horrors of Death Rabbit

Moon Sweepers
- 4.9
- Free
Clean Up the Moon in Moon Sweepers

Bossmahjong Naga Labirin
- 4.8
- Free
Dragon-maze puzzler with timed levels and one-handed controls

Dino Survival: Open World Sim
- 4
- Free
Rampage through a city as a free-roaming dinosaur in Dino Survival

Runnir
- 4.4
- Free
Endless runner that fights and rebuilds a Norse settlement

Fish Island Journey
- 4.2
- Free
Calm island fishing with gear progression and collectible species

Goal Tower: Football Drop
- 4.3
- Free
Fast reflex arcade where a football drops through rotating platforms

Тоwег Ѕеt
- 4.6
- Free
One-tap crane stacking that tests timing and reflexes on Android

Bewitching Sinners Royal Blood
- 4.8
- Paid
Dark fantasy visual novel mixing romance, exploration, and intrigue

Press a Button Simulator
- 4.2
- Paid
A cheeky minimalist simulator that centers on a single action

Old World: Complete
- 4.1
- Paid
Old World: Complete rethinks 4X through dynasty-driven strategy

Zaccaria Pinball: Tropical 2019 Table
- 4.2
- Paid
Tropical 2019 Table brings modernized Zaccaria pinball to macOS

Zaccaria Pinball: Strike Deluxe Pinball Table
- 4.2
- Paid
Zaccaria Pinball: Strike Deluxe Review

Rainbow Tower Defense
- 4.4
- Paid
Line-based tower defense that reframes tactical placement on Mac

Pocha Moonlight: Sort Puzzle
- 4.2
- Free
Sort food and beat the clock in this match-3 puzzle game

The Story of Barker
- 4.6
- Free
A mysterious detective story

Archer Castle : AFK Idle RPG
- 4.7
- Free

风之国世界-萌宠与王座
- 4.2
- Free
MMORPG mixing pet tactics with cross-server territory warfare

Polandball Go: Countryballs
- 4.2
- Free
A location-based Countryball collector that rewards walking and alliances

Focus RPG
- 4.2
- Free
An RPG where your real study and work time grows your character.
Latest apps

Paws Off
- 4.2
- Free

Stock Market Screener
- 4.5
- Free
Screen 5000+ stocks and thousands of ETFs on US stock market

GatheredMind
- 4.3
- Free

Gear Doc Converter
- 4.3
- Free
Free document converter for Windows. Convert Word, PDF, Excel, PowerPoint, email and images, by
Gickup
- 4.3
- Free
Automated Git repository backup with multi-destination mirroring
Useful Topmost
- 4.7
- Free
AI-generated, frameless desktop dashboard for real-time custom widgets

Sub Tracker
- 4.5
- Free
Efficient Subscription Management with Sub Tracker

PGPKit
- 4.2
- Free
PGPKit brings OpenPGP key management and messaging to Android

Scispaces AI Assistant App
- 4.5
- Free
Explore the SciSpaces AI Assistant App

Eloc Express
- 4.1
- Free
Mobile credit platform for West and Central African borrowers

FaceWell: AI Face Body Editor
- 4.2
- Free
Transform Your Selfies with FaceWell

Malangchedule - Study Timer
- 4.9
- Free
Turn study time into pet care with social Pomodoro focus