Paid
The best Apps, Games, Mods, Apks, Software, News
for you in one place.
Trending content
Trending games
Trending Apps
Apps from our partner developers
5Free
WINK Reset - Printer Maintenance & WIC Diagnostic Tool
4.7Trial version
Advanced File Shredder
4Trial version
News Ticker Application Bar
4.2Free
PPPlayer
4.5Trial version
Scrieb
4.5Demo
SysInfo AOL Mail Backup Tool
5Paid
Falcon PDF - Editor & Tools
4Free
NetShare Player : Self Hosted Media
5Free
Hmongly
4.4Free
AI Live Chat & Keyboard
4.7Free
AI LEGAL
4Free
BlockNet - Internet Control
Top downloads

VLC media player
Free
44.57 MB4.1116.9M Downloads
LDPlayer
Free
3.53 MB3.91.5M Downloads
TinyTask
Free
36.35 KB3.75.4M Downloads
OP Auto Clicker
Free
185.81 KB3.8380.4K Downloads
Respondus Lockdown Browser
Trial version
–31M Downloads
Mozilla Firefox
Free
–3.850.7M Downloads
Avast One Free Antivirus
Free
–4.231.6M Downloads
News

Googlebook reportedly surfaces: key phone features may need Android 17

Tesla robotaxi extends Austin hours to 11 p.m.: it still struggles in the dark

CNN confirms Mark Thompson will stay on after Skydance merger

Digger opens to just $20 million worldwide: a rare Tom Cruise miss

BeamNG.drive hits PS5 on October 19: Early Access is official

Trump launches Super Intelligence Force: White House sets 120-day tech strategy review

Google pauses open source bug bounty intake: halt runs into 2027

Apple TV 4K could arrive on October 13: smarter Siri, new chip tipped
Most popular categories
Latest games

CRMSN-Star-Carrier-MK-3 for Space Engineers
- 4.9
- Free
CRMSN-Star-Carrier-MK-3: Space Engineers Mod Review

Unlimited Botanic Ornaments Spice It Up for Anno 1800
- 4.7
- Free
Enhance Your Anno 1800 Experience with Mods

Republic Venator-class for Space Engineers
- 4.4
- Free
Enhance Your Gameplay with Republic Venator-class Mod

Pika Pika no Mi Yasakani no Magatama for Battle Talent
- 4.2
- Free
Unique Mod for Battle Talent Enhances Gameplay

Range and Overlap Adjustments Izu for Anno 1800
- 4.4
- Free
Adjust Building Ranges in Anno 1800

Jean Jacket-White tee wsmiley face pin - LFLP1 for Skater XL
- 4.6
- Free
Stylish Mod for Skater XL Enthusiasts

Cat Hit Ball - Knockdown Cans
- 4.9
- Free
Cat Hit Ball delivers tactile physics puzzles with a feline charm

Waddle Jam: Penguin Bus Puzzle
- 4.9
- Free
Penguin buses, color matching, and compact parking puzzles on Android

Cartavia: Riddle Map
- 4.9
- Free
Map-driven riddle quest that reveals a lost trail step by step

Tidy Town: Furniture Jam
- 4.6
- Free
Tidy Town: Furniture Jam makes packing puzzles satisfyingly tidy

Sticker Room: Little Town
- 4.5
- Free
Arrange tactile paper stickers across eleven handcrafted isometric rooms

Merge Mystery: Thai House
- 4.9
- Free
Merge-2 merging meets canal‑house renovation in a cozy puzzle

Megaman X: Omega Blaster
- 4.9
- Paid

Checkers Twist
- 4.9
- Paid
Innovative Strategy Game with Unique Mechanics

NetDive
- 4
- Paid
Exploring Humanity in NetDive: An Incremental Game

MinecraftEdu
- 4.9
- Paid
Educational Adventure with MinecraftEdu

Atomic Age
- 4.7
- Paid
Explore the Retro World of Atomic Age

My Little Worms
- 4.9
- Paid
Engaging Arcade Game for Kids

Neverend: AI DnD RPG Games
- 4
- Free
Unique AI-Powered DnD Adventure Game

Каменные герои-Idle RPG
- 4.7
- Free
Epic Battles Await in Каменные герои-Idle RPG

Mahjong Queens: Tile Match
- 4.9
- Free
Mahjong Queens: Tile Match blends mahjong solitaire with match‑3

Pullz
- 4.2
- Free
Pullz brings real-world card pack openings to iPhone collectors

Cozy Crossword
- 4.9
- Free
Cozy Crossword brings Scandinavian crosswords to calming mobile play

King7slots
- 4.7
- Free
Casual slot simulator for iPhone players seeking relaxed reel play
Latest apps

WINK Reset - Printer Maintenance & WIC Diagnostic Tool
- 5
- Free
Reset utility to monitor ink absorber status WIC and hardware maintenance on Epson and Canon

Advanced File Shredder
- 4.7
- Trial version
Secure files and folders eraser software

News Ticker Application Bar
- 4
- Trial version
Scrolling news ticker for your desktop

PPPlayer
- 4.2
- Free
Free & Open-Source Media Player

Scrieb
- 4.5
- Trial version
Your fully local AI notes app

SysInfo AOL Mail Backup Tool
- 4.5
- Demo
Simple Solution to Backup and Archive AOL Emails

Caviste: Wine Cellar & Scan
- 4.9
- Subscription
Wine cellar manager: AI label scan, drinking windows, cellar map, sommelier pairings

Soul Flow: Spiritual Growth
- 4.5
- Free
Explore Spiritual Growth with Soul Flow

Object Counter: AI Scanner
- 4.1
- Free
Efficient Object Counting with AI Technology

Cortinex Billing System
- 4.9
- Free

Zoidia: Carta Astral
- 4.2
- Free

Slife Gym Fitness
- 4.5
- Free

ParrotNotes
- 4.2
- Free
AI notes for in-person meetings: transcripts, summaries and action items in 99+ languages

Vocena
- 4.8
- Subscription
Live captions with translation and AI keys for every scene

LayFlip
- 4.8
- Trial version
Fixes words typed in the wrong keyboard layout on Mac

PostHog
- 4.2
- Free

Heyclicky
- 4.4
- Free

Dictami
- 4
- Trial version
Offline voice dictation for Mac. Hold a key, speak, text appears in any app. 30 languages.

Caviste: Wine Cellar & Scan
- 4.9
- Subscription
Wine cellar manager: AI label scan, drinking windows, cellar map, sommelier pairings

Psst: Shared Lists & Tasks
- 4.2
- Paid
Efficient Collaboration with Psst: Shared Lists & Tasks

SlidesClock
- 4.5
- Free

TrailPay:Health Wealth
- 4.6
- Free
TrailPay: Health Wealth App Review

GТL: Gеtting Оut Messaging
- 4.3
- Free
Efficient Messaging App for Inmate Communication

MatSync
- 4.9
- Free
Club management for martial arts academies